401, NEW HYTHE LANE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME20 6US

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+9.4%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000+15.2%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+35.1%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1