Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WINSTANLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,995
Last Sold Price
29 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,995
+13.3%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+73.9%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8JS
← Back to All Properties