Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 7PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£62,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+21.3%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Terraced
+£62,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,700
+28.9%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£65,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+41.9%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+78.8%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 7PX
← Back to All Properties