Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, HAWTHORN ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+8.0%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+30.0%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+253.7%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0LT
← Back to All Properties