Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PERKINS COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,500
+35.1%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+5.3%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2GL
← Back to All Properties