Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, SUMMERS HILL DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+37.2%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+9.9%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,495
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3AA
← Back to All Properties