Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TEMPLAR ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+30.9%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
-2.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2AD
← Back to All Properties