74, VICTORIA STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY7 6EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.1%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£97,500+132.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+42.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1