Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOLYNEUX ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 4QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+64.0%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+95.5%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 4QY
← Back to All Properties