Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LYNDALE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+65.2%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-15.4%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2JX
← Back to All Properties