46, TRAMSIDE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2FH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£8,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500-5.4%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
-£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 27 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1