Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT D, DANIELS WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 7LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,750,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.9%
Price Change
+£1,300,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,750,000
+288.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Other
+£1,300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 18 February 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 7LL
← Back to All Properties