Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FULMER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£196,000
+18.8%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+98.3%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Terraced
+£81,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,200
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UF
← Back to All Properties