Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, JUNIPER CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,000
-14.0%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+154.8%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 3 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YG
← Back to All Properties