6, NOSTER HILL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 8QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£69,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+69.2%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£69,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,495+25.6%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1