Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RADFORD COURT, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+47.0%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+55.9%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0AB
← Back to All Properties