Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, BURLINGTON HOUSE, VIERSEN PLATZ, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,500
+1.4%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+26.5%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 1ER
← Back to All Properties