Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WISTARIA ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,995
+17.6%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+3.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+70.7%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+52.6%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3RH
← Back to All Properties