Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROUNDHOUSE CRESCENT, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+16.6%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,500
Sold on 29 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8GL
← Back to All Properties