Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, OXON WAY, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 4TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.2%
Price Change
+£182,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£271,500
+205.2%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Terraced
+£182,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 4TU
← Back to All Properties