Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLEMENTSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,500
-7.3%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,450
+197.4%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Terraced
+£118,451 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1GS
← Back to All Properties