Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORTH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+28.3%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,000
+28.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,500
+15.5%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
-10.0%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+241.5%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FZ
← Back to All Properties