Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROBERTS CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+48.8%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+46.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2JG
← Back to All Properties