Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ELMDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+30.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£462,500
+15.6%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 24 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7BU
← Back to All Properties