Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KIMBERLEY STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.1%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+141.1%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6RZ
← Back to All Properties