15, ROSELEIGH AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 6FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.6%
Price Change
+£123,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+198.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 14 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1