Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BERTRAM ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 7NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,500
+196.7%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 15 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 7NY
← Back to All Properties