Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NORTHCOTE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6BG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,995
+88.8%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£39,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500
+64.8%
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+14.9%
Sold on 23 July 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6BG
← Back to All Properties