Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAYFAIR, BROOK STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+43.1%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+13.5%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+54.3%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 8 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3XF
← Back to All Properties