Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, ALVECHURCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£65,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+38.4%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,750
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3PN
← Back to All Properties