Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OLD BARRACK ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+74.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+325.8%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4EX
← Back to All Properties