3, HIGH VIEW RISE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM11 2XU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.3%
Price Change
+£305,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£455,000+203.3%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£305,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+80.7%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1