Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROTOITI, DAIRY LANE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+744.4%
Price Change
+£670,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+744.4%
Sold on 17 March 2026
Detached
+£670,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6AL
← Back to All Properties