11, CORNWALL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£103,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,950+136.8%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£103,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+52.0%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-22.3%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Terraced
-£14,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,375
Sold on 24 January 2023
Terraced
Sale #1