Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WELLESLEY ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+51.8%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+40.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+51.0%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 29 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2PP
← Back to All Properties