Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FENNEL STREET, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£492,500
+42.8%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+15.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1QF
← Back to All Properties