FLAT 5, 43 - 45, HEATON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 4PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£21,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,950-14.6%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,250+108.9%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+32.1%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+23.3%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1