114, BURNLEY ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 8DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+16.9%
Sold on 11 July 2023
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+47.7%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+107.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1