49, OLDACRE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 0RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+112.5%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+86.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1