Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SULGRAVE AVENUE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,747
Last Sold Price
15 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£94,797 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£242,747
+64.1%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Detached
+£94,797 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,950
+45.0%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+13.3%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1XP
← Back to All Properties