Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
268, HEARTHCOTE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+46.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+48.1%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+45.7%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+13.4%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9DU
← Back to All Properties