46, JACKMAN CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000+4.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+76.1%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1