Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DRAPER WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+34.7%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+14.9%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,350
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4UE
← Back to All Properties