Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLARENDON DRIVE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 9SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-11.6%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+1.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,950
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9SD
← Back to All Properties