19, MILL GREEN, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 8DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.1%
Price Change
+£314,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+327.1%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Detached
+£314,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+6.7%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1