Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ALBERT ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+5.5%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+37.7%
Sold on 4 January 2001
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+61.0%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2PX
← Back to All Properties