Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FIRTREE WALK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+37.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500
+72.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+65.4%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3DT
← Back to All Properties