Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, ALEXANDRA ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+283.3%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1EE
← Back to All Properties