Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALMOND WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.5%
Price Change
+£218,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+143.5%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£218,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3QQ
← Back to All Properties