244, POWERSCOURT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+8.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+113.3%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+23.3%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1